MAA MADHURI BRIJ VARIS SEWA SADAN 'APNA GHAR'
Get Involved
The person who believes in the mission of the organization can join this organization by taking different membership as below:-

Membership

1.Monthly membership
2.Annual membership
3.Lifetime membership
4.Special membership
5.Patron membership
6.Senior patron membership
7.Chief patron membership
Bhojan Sewa (Food support )
In this prakalp the important occasion of families, friends and relatives like birthdays, marriage anniversary, festivals can be celebrated by sponsoring the food for breakfast, lunch, refreshment and dinner for the inmates. By giving the prescribe amount people can make their important occasion memorable .

The food prepared at Apna Ghar as per the menu decided accordingly of inmates. That’s why outside food didn’t allow in the ashram.
Vastra Sewa (Clothes & uniform donation)
In this prakalp persons can provide all types of clothes for the living inmates of ashram on their special days or occasions. People can also provide the uniforms for inmates by Providing a fixed amount of Rs 251 under this praklp
Davai Sewa (Medicine donation)
The people who want to give their contribution for the medicine of homeless, helpless, sick peoples they can be part of it by giving a fixed amount of Rs 1100 per month for one inmate till their desire time.
Annat yojna (food support for infinite)
The persons who want to do continue help of the inmates for infinite period have to deposit a minimum amount of Rs 31000 in the Organisation. That amount converted in to the FDR by the organization. The interests of this FDR will be used according to their desired head such as food, medicine, gau sewa or other desire. The FDR can not be in cashed by The Organisation in future.
Anndan Sewa (Wheat,Puls,Rice etc. donation)
By this prakalp any person can do the grain donation like wheat, rice, pulses etc for the inmates of Apna Ghar ashram. The donation can be made as per desire and capacity. Any person can be et involved in this pral.
Guardians of inmates (Sponsorship)
Any person can become the guardians of any inmates by sponsoring all his living expenses in Apna Ghar Ashram. The expenses is fixed Rs 2000 per inmates per month. The sponsorship can be made as per choice.
Contributing towards Sewa Prakalp
PRAKALPS
Breakfast/Refreshment (One day/One Unit)
Food (One day/One Unit)
Food (Whole day)
Whole service (One day)
Medicine Expenditure (One Day)
Uniform Donation (One Inmate)
Cow Sewa (One Month)
Anant Yojana (Minimum)
Guardian Sewa (One Inmates/One Month)
Monthly Membership (Minimum)
Annual Membership
Lifetime Membership
Special Member
Petron Member
Senior Petron Member
Chief Petron Member
BHARATPUR
800/ 500
2,000
31,000
81,000
21,000
251
21,000
21,000
3,100
100
5,100
51,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
POOTHKHURD DELHI
600/ 500
4,000
11,000
15,000
2,100
251
-
1,00,000
3,100
1100
11,000
51,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
AJMER
750
1,100
2,950
11,000
3,100
251
-
11,000
3,100
100
1,100
11,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
KOTA
750
1,000
2,750
8,100
2,100
251
-
11,000
3,100
100
1,100
11,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
ALWAR
600
600
1,800
4,100
500
251
-
11,000
3,100
100
1,100
11,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
BIKANER
700
2,700
4,100
11,000
4,100
251
-
11,000
3,100
500
3,100
31,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
KOKILAVAN
500
500
1,500
4,100
500
251
-
11,000
3,100
100
1,100
11,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
JODHPUR
1100
3,100
6,100
11,000
2,100
251
-
11,000
3,100
100
11,000
51,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
BUDPUR DELHI
600/500
4,000
11,000
15,000
2,100
251
-
11,000
3,100
1,100
11,000
51,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
SHRIGANGANAGAR
750
1,100
2,100
4,100
500
251
-
11,000
3,100
100
2,100
51,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
SHAMALI
750
1100
2,100
5,100
11,000
251
-
21,000
3,100
2100
11,000
51,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
PALI
750
1100
2,100
5,100
11,000
251
-
21,000
3,100
2100
11000
51,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
NOKHA
750
1100
2,100
5,100
11,000
251
-
21,000
3,100
2100
11000
51,000
1,01,000
2,51,000
5,01,000
10,01,000
Account Details of Bharatpur Ashram (HQ)
No
1

2

3

Name of Ashram

Apna Ghar Ashram Bharatpur

Apna Ghar Ashram Bharatpur

Apna Ghar Ashram Bharatpur
Bank & Branch Name
PNB, Bachhamadi, Bharatpur

SBI,Kumher Gate, Bharatpur

SBBJ, U. I. T. Bharatpur

IFSC Code
PUNB0261900

SBIN0002313

SBBJ0010855

Account Number
2619000100034136

31625942283

610322311818

Account Details of of Branches
S.No
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Name of Ashram
Ma Madhuri Brij Varis Sewa
Sadan Apna Ghar Ajmer
Ma Madhuri Brij Varis Sewa
Sadan Apna Ghar Kota
Apna Ghar Ashram Poothkhurd Delhi
 
Ma Madhuri Brij Varis Sewa
Sadan Apna Ghar Alwar
AMa Madhuri Brij Varis Sewa
Sadan Apna Ghar Bikaner
Apna Ghar Ashram Budhpur Delhi
 
Apna Ghar Ashram Shamli
 
Ma Madhuri Brij Varis Sewa
Sadan Apna Ghar Jodhpur
Ma Madhuri Brij Varis Sewa
Sadan Apna Ghar Shri ganganagar
Bank & Branch Name
PNB, Kachahari Road Ajmer

PNB, Rampura Kota

PNB, Bawana, Delhi

PNB, Manmarg, Alwar

PNB, K.E.M. Road Bikaner

PNB,Barwala,Delhi

PNB,Shamli

BANK OF INDIA, INDUSTRIAL AREA, JODHPUR

PNB, MEERA CHOK, SHRIGANGANAGAR

IFSC Code
PUNB0000800

PUNB0027100

PUNB0027100

PUNB0001300

PUNB0359200

PUNB0460500

PUNB0182200

BKIB0006611

PUNB0395900

Account Number
2974000100444878

0271001100000136

4958000100013841

0013000100671142

3592000100163118

4605000100043533

1822000101393776

661120110000343

3959000100105009

Join the services as a volunteer
you may join these services to save the role of these helpless persons as :


Come forward and take responsibility as per your choiceto serve these.
FCRA Account
1.Mailing Address -mmbvss@gmail.com
2.Name of the Bank-CANARA Bank Bharatpur
3.Account No- 2137101028030
4.Cheque in favour of -Ma Madhuri Brij Varis Sewa Sadan
5.Organisation Registration no-49/Bharat/Reg./2000-2001 dt 29.06.2000
6.FCRA No-125460026
7.Bank Code-2137
8.For fund transfer the information provided by the Bank is as under-

         Credit- CANARA Bank/D MUMBA/Account no 6550791917
         Swift No- CNRB in BBID with Bank of America NewYork
         Swift code-BOFAUS3N under Advice to CNRB in BBJOB
         for further credit to SB 28030
         Ma Madhuri Braj Varis Sewa Sadan
         with CANARA Bank Bharatpur
         DP Code-2137
Email Us : mmbvss@gmail.com   Contact Us: 08764 - 396811.

© 2006 All Rights Reserved By Apnaghar Bharatpur.
   
Concept : SoftDreamz